Navigation rapide

Les régions

Est-du-Québec

Coordonnées :

Unité régionale de loisir et de sport du BAS-ST-LAURENT

38, rue Saint-Germain Est, Bureau 304
Rimouski, QC , G5L1A2

Téléphone : 418 723 5036
Télécopieur : 418 722 8906

Courriel : urlsbsl@globetrotter.net
Site web : www.estduquebec.com

Répondant régional :

Josée Longchamps

Téléphone : #230

Courriel : joseelongchamps@urls-bsl.qc.ca


Twitter @estduquebec
Facebook jdq.edq


Liste des villes de cette région :

  • Amqui
  • Auclair
  • Baie-des-Sables
  • Biencourt
  • Bonaventure
  • Cabano
  • Cap-aux-Meules
  • Cap-Chat
  • Caplan
  • Carleton
  • Causapscal
  • Chandler
  • Cloridorme
  • Dégelis
  • Escuminac
  • Esprit-Saint
  • Fatima
  • Gaspé
  • Gesgapegiag 2
  • Grand-Métis
  • Grande-Cascapédia
  • Grande-Entrée
  • Grande-Rivière
  • Grande-Vallée
  • Grosse-Ile
  • Grosses-Roches
  • Havre-aux-Maisons
  • Hope
  • Hope Town
  • Ile-d'Entrée
  • Ile-du-Havre-Aubert
  • Kamouraska
  • L'Ascension-de-Patapédia
  • L'Étang-du-Nord
  • L'Isle-Verte
  • La Martre
  • La Pocatière
  • La Rédemption
  • La Trinité-des-Monts
  • Lac-au-Saumon
  • Le Bic
  • Lejeune
  • Les Boules
  • Les Hauteurs
  • Les Méchins
  • Listuguj
  • Maria
  • Marsoui
  • Matapédia
  • Métis-sur-Mer
  • Mont-Albert
  • Mont-Carmel
  • Mont-Joli
  • Mont-Lebel
  • Mont-Saint-Pierre
  • Murdochville
  • New Carlisle
  • New-Richmond
  • Newport
  • Notre-Dame-des-Neiges-Trois-Pistoles
  • Notre-Dame-des-Sept-Douleurs
  • Notre-Dame-du-Lac
  • Notre-Dame-du-Portage
  • Nouvelle
  • Pabos
  • Pabos-Mills
  • Packington
  • Padoue
  • Paspédiac
  • Paspédiac-Ouest
  • Percé
  • Petite-Matane
  • Petite-Vallée
  • Pohénégamook
  • Pointe-à-la-Croix
  • Port-Daniel
  • Price
  • Rimouski
  • Rimouski-Est
  • Ristigouche-Partie-Sud-Est
  • Rivière-à-Claude
  • Rivière-Bleue
  • Rivière-du-Loup
  • Rivière-Ouelle
  • Sayabec
  • Shigawake
  • St-Alexandre
  • St-Alexandre-des-Lacs
  • St-Alexis-de-Matapédia
  • St-Alphonse
  • St-Anaclet-de-Lessard
  • St-André
  • St-André-de-Restigouche
  • St-Antonin
  • St-Arsène
  • St-Athanase
  • St-Bruno-de-Kamouraska
  • St-Charles-Garnier
  • St-Clément
  • St-Cléophas
  • St-Cyprien
  • St-Damase
  • St-Denis
  • St-Donat
  • St-Edmond
  • St-Éloi
  • St-Elzéar
  • St-Elzéar
  • St-Eugène-de-Ladrière
  • St-Eusèbe
  • St-Fabien
  • St-François-d'Assise
  • St-François-de-Pabos
  • St-François-Xavier-de-Viger
  • St-Gabriel
  • St-Gabriel-Lalemant
  • St-Georges-de-Cacouna
  • St-Germain
  • St-Godefroi
  • St-Guy
  • St-Honoré
  • St-Hubert
  • St-Jacques-le-Majeur-deCausapscal
  • St-Jean-Baptiste
  • St-Jean-Baptiste-de-l'Isle-Verte
  • St-Jean-de-Cherbourg
  • St-Jean-de-Dieu
  • St-Jean-de-la-Lande
  • St-Jérome-de-Matane
  • St-Joseph-de-Kamouraska
  • St-Joseph-de-Lepage
  • St-Jules
  • St-Juste-du-Lac
  • St-Léon-le-Grand
  • St-Louis-du-Ha! Ha!
  • St-Luc
  • St-Marc-du-Lac-Long
  • St-Marcellin
  • St-Mathieu-de-Rioux
  • St-Maxime-du-Mont-Louis
  • St-Médard
  • St-Michel-du-Squatec
  • St-Modeste
  • St-Moïse
  • St-Noël
  • St-Octave-de-Métis
  • St-Omer
  • St-Onésime-d'Ixworth
  • St-Pacôme
  • St-Pascal
  • St-Patrice-de-la-Rivière-du-Loup
  • St-Paul-de-la-Croix
  • St-Paule
  • St-Philippe-de-Néri
  • St-Pierre-de-Lamy
  • St-Raphaël-d'Albertville
  • St-René-de-Matane
  • St-Siméon
  • St-Simon
  • St-Tarcisius
  • St-Ulric
  • St-Ulric-de-Matane
  • St-Valérien
  • St-Vianney
  • St-Zénon-du-Lac-Humqui
  • Ste-Angèle-de-Mérici
  • Ste-Anne-de-la-Pocatière
  • Ste-Anne-de-la-Pointe-au-Père
  • Ste-Anne-des-Monts
  • Ste-Blandine
  • Ste-Félicité
  • Ste-Flavie
  • Ste-Florence
  • Ste-Germaine l'Anse-aux-Gascon
  • Ste-Hélène
  • Ste-Irène
  • Ste-Jeanne-d'Arc
  • Ste-Luce
  • Ste-Madeleine-de-la-Rivière-Madeleine
  • Ste-Marguerite
  • Ste-Odile-sur-Rimouski
  • Ste-Rita
  • Ste-Thérèse-de-Gaspé
  • Tourelle
  • Trois-Pistoles
  • Val Brillant
  • Whitworth